Seznam přihlášených účastníků dle abecedy

Příjmení a jméno Obec
1. Abelová Vlasta Nový Bor
2. Adámek Jiří Bučovice
3. Adamíková Vlaďka Ing. Uherský Ostroh
4. Altmanová Zuzana Praha
5. André Maxime Praha
6. Andrlová Alena Kozolupy
7. Andrýsková Anna Břidličná
8. Bačovská Blanka Drnovice
9. Bačovský Miloslav Drnovice
10. Baďuříková Marie Kelč
11. Baláková Marta Nový Bor
12. Baňáková Eva Bruntál
13. Bánovská Zdeňka Žďár nad Sázavou
14. Baráková Hana Komárovice
15. Barták Václav Brno
16. Bartoň Jiří Moravská Ostrava
17. Běhálková Dagmar Mariánské Lázně
18. Bekrová Zdena Nová Paka
19. Benda Josef Vyškov
20. Benešová Marie Ing. Týn nad Vltavou
21. Beránek Miroslav Rokycany
22. Berčuk Ivo Dolní Poustevna
23. Bergerová Jana Praha
24. Biedermanová Eva Mgr. Ústí nad Orlicí
25. Bilík Pavel Příbor
26. Bílková Hana Lomnice nad Popelkou
27. Boháčová Alena Petřvald u Karviné
28. Bohata Miroslav Praha
29. Bohatová Jarmila Praha
30. Böhm Miroslav Lanškroun
31. Bradová Míla Jihlava
32. Brandnerová Daniela České Budějovice
33. Brož Jiří Bc. Olomouc
34. Brunnerová Barbora Praha
35. Brychta Josef Ústí nad Labem
36. Brzková Kristina Dubí u Teplic
37. Buřič Oldřich Plzeň
38. Buřičová Věra Plzeň
39. Crha Josef Krnsko
40. Crhová Jaroslava Krnsko
41. Čechová Ivana Nové Město nad Metují
42. Čejdíková Jaroslava Příbram
43. Černá Jana Česká Třebová
44. Černý Zdeněk Česká Třebová
45. Červenka Michal Česká Třebová
46. Čeřovská Helena Praha
47. Čigelský Josef Karviná
48. Dlouhý Radek Teplice
49. Dluhá Libuše Ostrava
50. Dobeš Josef Kyjov
51. Dobšíková Darja Brno
52. Doleček Miloš Hradec Králové
53. Dörflová Míla Jihlava
54. Dorogi Magda Lena Praha
55. Drazdík Filip Praha
56. Drozdek Josef Horní Lhota
57. Drozdek Zdeněk Štěpánkovice
58. Drozdková Anna Horní Lhota
59. Drozdková Květoslava Štěpánkovice
60. Duben Josef Ing. Čelákovice
61. Dušková Jana Jablonec nad Nisou
62. Dvorská Dagmar Karlovy Vary
63. Dvořák Tomáš Střelice
64. Dvořáková Karla Jihlava
65. Džujíková Marie Stříbro
66. Ejem Pavel Valašské Meziříčí
67. Fajgl Ladislav Jablonné nad Orlicí
68. Fatka Ondřej Praha
69. Ferenčíková Vlasta Sušice
70. Festa Karel Ing. České Budějovice
71. Fialová Iveta Vizovice
72. Fidler Vladimír Praha
73. Fidlerová Eva Praha
74. Fink Jiří Týn nad Vltavou
75. Firstová Vlasta Liberec
76. Floriánová Blažena Vyškov
77. Foltýn Vladimír Praha
78. Formánek Miloš Česká Třebová
79. Formánek Josef Velká Bystřice
80. Formánek Jan Ing. Slavkov u Brna
81. Fořtová Marie Sušice
82. Franc Jiří České Budějovice
83. Franců Jan RNDr. Brno
84. Friedrich Werner Cheb
85. Fulka Michal Ing. Košická Polianka (SVK)
86. Gandel Tomáš Dolany nad Vltavou
87. Garaj Jan Sokolov
88. Gašpieriková Anna Lietava (SVK)
89. Gebauer Lukáš Praha
90. Gebauer Matěj Praha
91. Gonová Anneliese Tachov
92. Gottvald Jaroslav Kotvrdovice
93. Grus Vlastimil Hradec Králové
94. Grusová Marie Hradec Králové
95. Gütterová Ludmila Vyškov
96. Haba Martin Huntířov
97. Habová Romana Huntířov
98. Haiflerová Jiřina Milostín
99. Hamal Petr Olomouc
100. Hanušová Hana Plzeň
101. Hauptvogel Klaus Dresden (D)
102. Havelka Ctirad Ostrava - Poruba
103. Havelková Martina Týn nad Vltavou
104. Havlíček Václav Jílové u Děčína
105. Havlík Lukáš Bošovice
106. Heckenbergerová Jiřina Žamberk
107. Hejda Petr Praha
108. Hejna Jaroslav Jílové u Děčína
109. Hessová Jitka Jenštejn
110. Hessová Ludmila Jenštejn
111. Himl Marek Praha
112. Hlaváčková Jiřina Stonava
113. Hlávek Vladimír Bratislava (SK)
114. Hloušek Václav Kotvrdovice
115. Hloušková Marie Kotvrdovice
116. Hojgr Ladislav Valašské Meziříčí
117. Holcová Marie Dolní Cerekev
118. Holec Vladimír Dolní Cerekev
119. Holešová Jarmila Břidličná
120. Honková Marie Bruntál
121. Honlová Milada Rychvald
122. Horáček Jiří Kotvrdovice
123. Horák Oldřich Ostroměř
124. Horňáčková Ludmila Břidličná
125. Horný Pavel Přerov
126. Horný Petr Ledeč nad Sázavou
127. Horská Libuše Tachov
128. Horská Jitka Tachov
129. Horská Ema Polná
130. Horský Jiří Tachov
131. Horský Jiří Polná
132. Horváth Anton Bratislava (SK)
133. Houdek Jaromír Nové Město na Moravě
134. Houdková Věra Nové Město na Moravě
135. Housková Dana Dobříš
136. Hrbáčová Kristina Bruntál
137. Hrušková Eva Máslovice
138. Hřebíček Petr Kotvrdovice
139. Hübl Miroslav Ústí nad Orlicí
140. Humenjuk Pavel Karviná
141. Huňková Lenka Český Brod
142. Hypius Josef Dohalice
143. Hypiusová Marie Dohalice
144. Charouzková Alena Tachov
145. Chmátal Václav Petrovice u Sedlčan
146. Chour Zbyněk Ing. Vyškov
147. Chrástecká Marcela Kunín
148. Illner Jan Praha
149. Jablůnková Marie Břidličná
150. Jacková Anna Břidličná
151. Jakubková Eva Rakovník
152. Jandík Jiří Liberec
153. Janeček František Jihlava
154. Janigová Helena Uherský Brod
155. Jašek Stanislav Zábřeh
156. Jelínek Jiří Nový Bor
157. Jendželovská Zuzana Ing. Bratislava (SK)
158. Ježková Jiřina Dobříš
159. Jirousková Vlasta Teplice
160. Jonášová Irena Kladno
161. Juhaňák Jan Znojmo
162. Jungling Josef Olomouc
163. Kada Jan Lanškroun
164. Kachel Petr Vizovice
165. Kachlík Bedřich Bučovice
166. Kaňa František Tlumačov
167. Kaňka Václav Nýrsko
168. Karafiát Josef Ing. Nový Bor
169. Karovič Jozef Bratislava (SK)
170. Kašpar Karel Stříbro
171. Kašpar Pavel Ing. Praha
172. Kava Milan Mezidomí
173. Kindelmannová Pavla Plzeň
174. Kirchnerová Danuše Zábřeh
175. Kleinová Miluše Brno
176. Klemeš Rostislav Olomouc
177. Klemešová Iveta Olomouc
178. Knotek Miroslav Mladá Boleslav
179. Koblížková Jitka Vyškov
180. Kohót Stanislav Třinec
181. Kohout Jiří Lanškroun
182. Kohoutová Zdeňka Bruntál
183. Koláček Vlastimil Třebíč
184. Konigsmark Otto Stod
185. Kosík Alois Kotvrdovice
186. Kosíková Ilona Kotvrdovice
187. Kosová Marie Moravské Budějovice
188. Kostka František Ing. CSc. Praha
189. Košařová Eva Beroun
190. Kourková Zuzana Praha
191. Kovandová Jana Žamberk
192. Kovář Miloslav Česká Třebová
193. Kovářová Hana Jihlava
194. Kovářová Věra Česká Třebová
195. Král Jiří Kralupy nad Vltavou
196. Krátká Marta Lanškroun
197. Kravčíková Marta Černošice
198. Krejčí Miluše Kotvrdovice
199. Krejčí Karel Kotvrdovice
200. Krejčík Tomáš Průhonice
201. Kremerová Jana Karviná
202. Kristanová Anna Břidličná
203. Krištiaková Marie Břidličná
204. Krmenčík František Týniště nad Orlicí
205. Krupková Drahomíra Nová Paka
206. Krupová Lenka Jihlava
207. Krýsl Martin Klatovy
208. Krýslová Stanislava Praha
209. Křivanová Soňa Karviná
210. Kříž Oldřich Lanškroun
211. Křížková Ivana Most
212. Křtěnská Leontina Nový Bor
213. Kubaštová Marie Praha
214. Kučera Pavel Kladno
215. Kučera Vlastimil Jirny
216. Kučerová Eva Kladno
217. Kučerová Lenka Jirny
218. Kuchař Miroslav Dolní Rožínka
219. Kumštárová Eva Polná
220. Kunc Luboš Brno
221. Kunc Jaroslav Kotvrdovice
222. Kuncová Vladimíra Přerov - Dluhonice
223. Kuncová Jarmila Kotvrdovice
224. Kurz Jiří Jihlava
225. Kuzněcovová Marie Jirkov
226. Kvasničková Eva Český Brod
227. Laibl Jan Rakovník
228. Lakomý Jan Třebíč
229. Lavičková Jitka Jihlava
230. Lehký Jindřich Jablonné nad Orlicí
231. Lenka Kučerová Jirny
232. Lepší Vlasta Janovice nad Úhlavou
233. Literová Lenka Český Krumlov
234. Lubojacká Jarmila Rychvald
235. Lukáčová Bronislava Lomnice nad Popelkou
236. Lusková Miluše Ing. Dýšina
237. Máčel Martin Jedovnice
238. Macho Miroslav Bučovice
239. Machourek Dušan Velké Opatovice
240. Machová Diana Vyškov
241. Machulka Jiří Nezvěstice
242. Malá Petra Zábřeh
243. Maleček Jiří Rokycany
244. Málek Josef Blansko
245. Maňásková Vlasta Uherský Brod
246. Marečková Helena Praha
247. Marek Jiří Nechanice
248. Maršálková Marie Sušice
249. Maršík Vladimír Dolní Krupá
250. Mašín Pavel Mnichovo Hradiště
251. Matějka Roman Karlovy Vary
252. Matoušek Jaroslav Praha
253. Matoušková Marie Vyškov
254. Matoušková Ingrid Praha
255. Mautnerová Alena Tachov
256. Mazánková Jiřina Praha
257. Mecnarovská Jindřiška Bruntál
258. Merta Petr Ing. Bruntál
259. Mikešová Ludmila Bruntál
260. Mikulášek Zdeněk Ostrov u Macochy
261. Minařík Josef Praha
262. Mlčoch Alois Praha
263. Mokrý Jaroslav Kotvrdovice
264. Momut Ondřej Dolany nad Vltavou
265. Mončeková Jana Duchcov
266. Motyčková Eva Praha
267. Mrazčinská Svatava Luleč
268. Mullerová Irena Břidličná
269. Musálková Bohdanka Mgr. Praha
270. Musil Jan Švábov
271. Musilová Jitka Krnov
272. Mužík Štefan Rajecké Teplice (SK)
273. Nádaský Jozef Kúty (SVK)
274. Nasadil František Jindřichův Hradec
275. Návrat Ilja Ostrava - Plesná
276. Němec Miroslav Kotvrdovice
277. Nesvadba Bohumil Jince
278. Nikodém Jiří Havířov
279. Novák Martin Beroun
280. Novák Karel Praha
281. Nováková Jaroslava Horní Čermná
282. Nováková Miroslava Beroun
283. Nováková Marie Jihlava
284. Nováková Věra Varnsdorf
285. Novosad Miroslav Ing. CSc. Těrlicko
286. Novosadová Jarmila Těrlicko
287. Novotná Libuše Třebíč
288. Novotný Luboš Praha
289. Obst Zdeněk Lanškroun
290. Obstová Zdeňka Lanškroun
291. Olšáková Vlasta Vsetín
292. Ondroušková Hana Tišnov
293. Ondroušková Marie Tišnov
294. Ošmerová Marie Koněšín
295. Pajkr Antonín Ing. Olomouc
296. Pajkr Lukáš Olomouc
297. Pamětická Kateřina Praha
298. Parent Emil Lanškroun
299. Parentová Anna Lanškroun
300. Paš Antonín Duchcov
301. Pašková Marcela Znojmo - Přímětice
302. Pašová Helena Duchcov
303. Pašová Zuzana Duchcov
304. Pašová Emílie Duchcov
305. Patrovská Jana Plzeň
306. Pavlas Vítězslav Lanškroun
307. Pavlíčková Silvie Tišnov
308. Pavlíčková Ludmila Halže
309. Pavlová Libuše Bruntál
310. Pavlů Ladislav Rájec - Jestřebí
311. Pelikánová Věnceslava Rakovník
312. Pernica Karel Rudice
313. Pesler Martin Dolní Krupá
314. Pešek Radek Praha
315. Pešek Jaroslav Praha
316. Petřík Aleš Ostrava - Kunčice
317. Pilař Josef Nová Paka
318. Píza Přemysl Jihlava
319. Plánka Václav Jihlava
320. Pleváková Blanka Nová Paka
321. Polách Miroslav Vyškov
322. Poláchová Ludmila Vyškov
323. Polášek Lubomír Ing. Uherské Hradiště
324. Portlová Miluše Lomnice nad Popelkou
325. Povolný Čestmír Česká Lípa
326. Pražák Jiří Ing. Bučovice
327. Procházková Šárka Praha - Zdiby
328. Přibilová Jitka Znojmo
329. Příhoda Jaromír Vsetín
330. Příhoda Jaromír jr. Vsetín
331. Příhoda Štěpán Vsetín
332. Příhodová Ludmila Vsetín
333. Přivrátilová Jana Zábřeh
334. Ptáčková Lenka Sokolov
335. Pucáková Alena Brno
336. Racek Jindřich Bratislava (SK)
337. Radilová Marie Bystřec
338. Rafajová Eva Eva Blansko
339. Raisr Jaromír Jirkov
340. Raisrová Marcela Jirkov
341. Rambousková Květuše Příbram
342. Rejdová Radmila Příbor
343. Rotport Josef Praha
344. Rotportová Hana Praha
345. Roubalová Eva PhDr. Praha
346. Roubíková Hana Hradec Králové
347. Rozvadský Ĺuboš Bratislava (SK)
348. Ruberová Alena Brno
349. Rudle Josef Sušice
350. Růžička Bohumil Třebíč
351. Růžičková Anna Jihlava
352. Říha Václav Praha
353. Sadovský Martin Sněžné
354. Satoriová Miloslava Vyškov
355. Sedlačíková Miloslava Ostrava
356. Sedlák Jaroslav Ostrov u Macochy
357. Sedláková Jaroslava Lanškroun
358. Sešín Tomáš Praha
359. Sešínová Iveta Praha
360. Schod Jaromír Rumburk
361. Sikorová Zdenka Ostrava
362. Sitek Pavol Ružomberok (SK)
363. Skála Miroslav Ořechov u Brna
364. Skoták Jaroslav Jedovnice
365. Slabák Tomáš Ing. Brno
366. Slabáková Hana Ing. Brno
367. Smetanová Jana Jindřichův Hradec
368. Smudková Markéta Louny
369. Smuś Daniela Kalisz (Polsko)
370. Soukupová Eva Duchcov
371. Spodniak Jan Teplice
372. Spodniak Pavel Teplice
373. Stach Břetislav Ostrava - Hrabůvka
374. Stachová Jitka Praha
375. Staněk Ladislav RSDr. Slaný
376. Staněk Petr Slaný
377. Staňková Vlasta Kotvrdovice
378. Stanovská Radmila Lipník nad Bečvou
379. Stanovský Vít Lipník nad Bečvou
380. Strašifták Peter Galanta (SK)
381. Strnadel Miroslav Ostrava
382. Suchý Jan Brno
383. Suková Alžběta Praha
384. Svatoš Miroslav Jihlava
385. Svatošová Marie Jihlava
386. Svoboda Stanislav Brno
387. Svobodová Lucie Olomouc
388. Svobodová Jana Příbram
389. Sýkora Josef Plzeň
390. Sýkorová Katka Plzeň
391. Sýkorová Šárka Plzeň
392. Synková Barbora Příbram
393. Szlaur Miroslav Ostrava
394. Šeuer Drahomír Olomouc
395. Ševčík Kamil Ostrov u Macochy
396. Ševčíková Renata Nové Město nad Metují
397. Šimíček Jiří Nový Jičín
398. Šímová Olga Zavidov
399. Šinágl Josef České Budějovice
400. Škodová Lucie Praha
401. Škrada Peter Sušice
402. Škradová Jaroslava Sušice
403. Škrlová Hana Mgr. Břežany
404. Škrlová Kristýna Břežany
405. Šlesingerová Miloslava Lanškroun
406. Špalková Blanka Praha
407. Šrottová Libuše Mgr. Praha
408. Štěpánek Miloslav Březnice
409. Štěrba Vladimír Sokolov
410. Štěrbová Alena Sokolov
411. Štětinová Anna Břidličná
412. Štros Luděk Sokolov
413. Štrosová Alena Brno
414. Šubrt Václav Stochov
415. Šuleř Václav Chlebovice
416. Šumšalová Marie Bruntál
417. Švarcová Alena Sušice
418. Švecová Markéta Mgr. Vilémov
419. Táborská Blanka Mladá Boleslav
420. Táborská Kateřina Mladá Boleslav
421. Táborský Jiří Mladá Boleslav
422. Talán Zuzana André Praha
423. Talánová Anna Havířov
424. Taras Jiří Telč
425. Tesáček Milan Slaný
426. Tesař Miloš Praha
427. Tic Otakar Ústí nad Labem
428. Ticha Josef Bukovany u Sokolova
429. Tichová Jana Bukovany u Sokolova
430. Tomala Zdeněk Dolní Marklovice
431. Tomalová Miluška Dolní Marklovice
432. Tomáš Jiří Zlín
433. Tomáš Ladislav Ing. Třebíč
434. Tomaško Rostislav Ing. CSc. Těrlicko
435. Tóth Emil Branč (SK)
436. Touchýn Radim Kotvrdovice
437. Trávníček Jaroslav Tachov
438. Trávníčková Hana Tachov
439. Trčková Iveta Česká Třebová
440. Tůma Miroslav Sušice
441. Tvrdá Marta Hranice - Drahotuše
442. Tylšar Libor Slavkov u Brna
443. Tylšarová Věra Břidličná
444. Umlaufová Yvona Hroznětín
445. Urban Ladislav Sobotka
446. Vacek Jaroslav Sokolov
447. Vagnerová Hana Šumperk
448. Vála Jaroslav Světlá nad Sázavou
449. Vaněk Milan Třebívlice
450. Vaníček Jaroslav Bystřec
451. Vaňková Alena Ing. Praha
452. Vargová Lenka Orlová - Lutyně
453. Varhaníková Pavla Jihlava
454. Velebová Margita Tachov
455. Věntus Jan Hlinsko
456. Věntusová Jaroslava Hlinsko
457. Veselá Zdeňka Bruntál
458. Veselá Věra Jihlava
459. Veselý Jiří Jihlava
460. Veselý Jaroslav Bělá pod Bezdězem
461. Víchová Květoslava Lázně Bělohrad
462. Viktorová Pavla Praha
463. Vinkářová Milada Nová Paka
464. Vladeková Libuše Žamberk
465. Vlasák Jaroslav Hradec Králové
466. Vlasák Ondřej Hradec Králové
467. Vlasáková Marcela Hradec Králové
468. Vlk Jaroslav Kolín
469. Vodičková Božena Praha
470. Vodvářková Romana Krupka
471. Vodvářková Tereza Krupka
472. Vojtová Věra Vyškov
473. Volek Roman Ing. Bučovice
474. Vondrášková Eva Rudolfov
475. Voráčková Blanka Bruntál
476. Vozák František Ing. Bzenec
477. Vrzal Josef Bošovice
478. Vychodilová Jana Břidličná
479. Ward Kubíčková Ludmila Lanškroun
480. Wernerová Anna Bruntál
481. Wittingerová Eva Vsetín
482. Wohlgemuth Jiří Kyjov
483. Woller Petr Žandov
484. Záchejová Margita Bratislava (SK)
485. Zálešák Ivo Třinec
486. Zástěra Jan Praha
487. Zástěrová Magda Mgr. Praha
488. Zaviatičová Pavlína Stonava
489. Zbožínek Vladimír Bučovice
490. Zezulová Klára Ing. Praha
491. Zezulová Marie Praha
492. Zimmerová Monika Mikulášovice
493. Zobačová Radka Praha
494. Zoubek Zdeněk Sokolov
495. Zuščík Marián Praha
496. Zuščík Timotej Praha
497. Zuščík Benedikt Praha
498. Zykmund Václav Plzeň
499. Žáková Květoslava Lomnice
500. Židová Milena Praha