Seznam přihlášených účastníků dle abecedy

Příjmení a jméno Obec
1. Abelová Vlasta Nový Bor
2. Andrýsková Anna Břidličná
3. Baláková Marta Nový Bor
4. Baňáková Eva Bruntál
5. Baráková Hana Komárovice
6. Benda Josef Vyškov
7. Berčuk Ivo Dolní Poustevna
8. Bergerová Jana Praha
9. Biedermanová Eva Mgr. Ústí nad Orlicí
10. Boháčová Alena Petřvald u Karviné
11. Böhm Miroslav Lanškroun
12. Brandnerová Daniela České Budějovice
13. Brzková Kristina Dubí u Teplic
14. Čermák Filip Praha
15. Čeřovská Helena Praha
16. Červenka Michal Česká Třebová
17. Charouzková Alena Tachov
18. Chmátal Václav Petrovice u Sedlčan
19. Dluhá Libuše Ostrava
20. Doleček Miloš Hradec Králové
21. Dörflová Míla Jihlava
22. Dvořáková Karla Jihlava
23. Džujíková Marie Stříbro
24. Ejem Pavel Valašské Meziříčí
25. Fajgl Ladislav Jablonné nad Orlicí
26. Festa Karel Ing. České Budějovice
27. Fialová Iveta Vizovice
28. Fidler Vladimír Praha
29. Fidlerová Eva Praha
30. Formánek Miloš Česká Třebová
31. Gonová Anneliese Tachov
32. Grus Vlastimil Hradec Králové
33. Grusová Marie Hradec Králové
34. Heckenbergerová Jiřina Žamberk
35. Hejda Petr Praha
36. Henzl Vladmír Praha
37. Henzlová Helena Praha
38. Himl Marek Praha
39. Holešová Jarmila Břidličná
40. Honková Marie Bruntál
41. Honlová Milada Rychvald
42. Horňáčková Ludmila Břidličná
43. Horská Libuše Tachov
44. Horská Jitka Tachov
45. Horská Ema Polná
46. Horský Jiří Tachov
47. Horský Jiří Polná
48. Hrbáčová Kristina Bruntál
49. Hrušková Eva Máslovice
50. Jablůnková Marie Břidličná
51. Jacková Anna Břidličná
52. Jakubková Eva Rakovník
53. Jelínek Jiří Nový Bor
54. Jonášová Irena Kladno
55. Jungling Josef Olomouc
56. Kachel Petr Vizovice
57. Kada Jan Lanškroun
58. Kašpar Karel Stříbro
59. Kašpar Pavel Ing. Praha
60. Klemeš Rostislav Olomouc
61. Klemešová Iveta Olomouc
62. Kohout Jiří Lanškroun
63. Kohoutová Zdeňka Bruntál
64. Konigsmark Otto Stod
65. Kourková Zuzana Praha
66. Kovandová Jana Žamberk
67. Kovářová Hana Jihlava
68. Krátká Marta Lanškroun
69. Kremerová Jana Karviná
70. Kristanová Anna Břidličná
71. Krištiaková Marie Břidličná
72. Kříž Oldřich Lanškroun
73. Krmenčík František Týniště nad Orlicí
74. Křtěnská Leontina Nový Bor
75. Krupová Lenka Jihlava
76. Krýsl Martin Klatovy
77. Kučera Pavel Kladno
78. Kučerová Eva Kladno
79. Kumštárová Eva Polná
80. Kuncová Vladimíra Přerov - Dluhonice
81. Kurz Jiří Jihlava
82. Lavičková Jitka Jihlava
83. Lehký Jindřich Jablonné nad Orlicí
84. Lubojacká Jarmila Rychvald
85. Marek Jiří Nechanice
86. Mautnerová Alena Tachov
87. Mecnarovská Jindřiška Bruntál
88. Merta Petr Ing. Bruntál
89. Mikešová Ludmila Bruntál
90. Motyčková Eva Praha
91. Mullerová Irena Břidličná
92. Musil Jan Švábov
93. Musilová Jitka Krnov
94. Novák Martin Beroun
95. Novák Karel Praha
96. Nováková Jaroslava Horní Čermná
97. Nováková Miroslava Beroun
98. Nováková Marie Jihlava
99. Novotná Libuše Třebíč
100. Obst Zdeněk Lanškroun
101. Obstová Zdeňka Lanškroun
102. Pajkr Antonín Ing. Olomouc
103. Pajkr Lukáš Olomouc
104. Pamětická Kateřina Praha
105. Parent Emil Lanškroun
106. Parentová Anna Lanškroun
107. Patrovská Jana Plzeň
108. Pavlas Vítězslav Lanškroun
109. Pavlíčková Silvie Tišnov
110. Pavlíčková Ludmila Halže
111. Pavlová Libuše Bruntál
112. Pelikánová Věnceslava Rakovník
113. Píza Přemysl Jihlava
114. Procházková Šárka Praha - Zdiby
115. Radilová Marie Bystřec
116. Roubíková Hana Hradec Králové
117. Ruberová Alena Brno
118. Sadovský Martin Sněžné
119. Sedlačíková Miloslava Ostrava
120. Sedláková Jaroslava Lanškroun
121. Sikorová Zdenka Ostrava
122. Šímová Olga Zavidov
123. Škodová Lucie Praha
124. Škrlová Hana Mgr. Břežany
125. Škrlová Kristýna Břežany
126. Šlesingerová Miloslava Lanškroun
127. Smetanová Jana Jindřichův Hradec
128. Špalková Blanka Praha
129. Spodniak Jan Teplice
130. Spodniak Pavel Teplice
131. Stanovská Radmila Lipník nad Bečvou
132. Stanovský Vít Lipník nad Bečvou
133. Štětinová Anna Břidličná
134. Strnadel Miroslav Ostrava
135. Šubrt Václav Stochov
136. Suchý Jan Brno
137. Suková Alžběta Praha
138. Šumšalová Marie Bruntál
139. Švecová Markéta Mgr. Vilémov
140. Táborská Blanka Mladá Boleslav
141. Táborská Kateřina Mladá Boleslav
142. Táborský Jiří Mladá Boleslav
143. Tic Otakar Ústí nad Labem
144. Tomala Zdeněk Dolní Marklovice
145. Tomalová Miluška Dolní Marklovice
146. Trávníček Jaroslav Tachov
147. Trávníčková Hana Tachov
148. Trčková Iveta Česká Třebová
149. Tylšarová Věra Břidličná
150. Vagnerová Hana Šumperk
151. Vaníček Jaroslav Bystřec
152. Varhaníková Pavla Jihlava
153. Velebová Margita Tachov
154. Věntus Jan Hlinsko
155. Věntusová Jaroslava Hlinsko
156. Veselá Zdeňka Bruntál
157. Veselá Věra Jihlava
158. Veselý Jiří Jihlava
159. Vladeková Libuše Žamberk
160. Vlasák Jaroslav Hradec Králové
161. Vlasák Ondřej Hradec Králové
162. Vlasáková Marcela Hradec Králové
163. Voráčková Blanka Bruntál
164. Vychodilová Jana Břidličná
165. Ward Kubíčková Ludmila Lanškroun
166. Wernerová Anna Bruntál
167. Žáková Květoslava Lomnice
168. Židová Milena Praha
169. Zobačová Radka Praha